59
engineering internships in Fairfield, CA, United States
Embedded Software - Engineering Intern
Aptiv - Walnut Creek, CA, United States
Supply Chain Intern - Engineering and Business Majors
Ecolab - California, United States
2026-2027 Facilities Engineering Chemical Engineering Intern
Chevron - Richmond, CA, United States
Intern Engineering Designer, Roads & Highways
TYLin - Oakland, CA, United States
Intern/Co-op - Refining Electrical Engineering (Fall 2027)
Marathon Petroleum - Martinez, CA, United States
Refining Chemical Engineering Intern/Co-op Summer 2027
Marathon Petroleum - Martinez, CA, United States
Post Undergraduate (Fixed term) Intern - Electrical Engineering
National Laboratory of the Rockies - Remote in United States
Refining Chemical Engineering Intern/Co-op Spring 2027
Marathon Petroleum - Martinez, CA, United States
2026-2027 Facilities Engineering Electrical Engineering Intern
Chevron - Richmond, CA, United States
2026-2027 Facilities Engineering Materials Engineering Intern
Chevron - Richmond, CA, United States
Civil Engineering Intern (Summer 2027)
HNTB - Oakland, CA, United States
Intern Mechanical and Fire Protection Engineering (Summer 2027)
HNTB - Oakland, CA, United States
Intern/Co-op - Refining Electrical Engineering (Spring 2027)
Marathon Petroleum - Martinez, CA, United States
Engineering Intern
Aptiv - Walnut Creek, CA, United States
2026-2027 Facilities Engineering Mechanical Engineering Intern
Chevron - Richmond, CA, United States
Refining Chemical Engineering Intern/Co-op Fall 2027
Marathon Petroleum - Martinez, CA, United States
2026-2027 Facilities Engineering Operations and Turnarounds Construction Engineering Intern
Chevron - Richmond, CA, United States
Intern/Co-op - Refining Electrical Engineering (Summer 2027)
Marathon Petroleum - Martinez, CA, United States
2026-2027 Facilities Engineering Civil Engineering Intern
Chevron - Richmond, CA, United States
Project Engineer Intern
Swinerton - Oakland, CA, United States